TV Guide
Now
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
Offline
Offline
Offline
Offline
Offline
BBC News
1:10
(GMT) Breakfast
6:00
Match of the Day
7:35
The Andrew Marr Show
9:00
Sunday Morning Live
10:00
Sunday Politics
11:00
(GMT) This Is BBC Two
1:45
(GMT) Great British Garden Revival
6:00
Countryfile: Autumn Special
7:00
Gardeners' World
8:00
The Beechgrove Garden
8:30
The Football League Show
9:00
Saturday Kitchen Best Bites
10:20
Sweet Baby James
11:50
ITV Nightscreen
3:45
(GMT) Fort Boyard Ultimate Challenge
6:00
Pat & Stan
6:25
Pat & Stan
6:35
Dino Dan: Trek's Adventures
6:40
Dino Dan: Trek's Adventures
6:50
Canimals
7:05
Canimals
7:10
Signed Stories: Share a Story
7:20
Sooty
7:25
Mr Bean: The Animated Series
7:35
Ultimate Spider-Man
7:50
Horrid Henry
8:15
Big Time Rush
8:30
The Aquabats! Super Show!
9:00
Dickinson's Real Deal
9:25
Murder, She Wrote
10:15
ITV News and Weather
11:15
ITV Channel TV Weather
11:24
Carry On Cleo
11:25
NFL: The American Football Show
5:30
(GMT) How I Met Your Mother
6:30
How I Met Your Mother
7:00
Everybody Loves Raymond
7:25
Everybody Loves Raymond
7:55
Frasier
8:30
Frasier
9:00
Sunday Brunch
9:30
Roary the Racing Car
5:40
Roary the Racing Car
5:50
(GMT) Peppa Pig
6:00
Roary the Racing Car
6:05
Angelina Ballerina
6:15
Seaside Antics
6:30
The Mr Men Show
6:35
Chloe's Closet
6:45
Bert and Ernie's Great Adventures
7:00
Olly the Little White Van
7:05
Bananas in Pyjamas
7:10
Make Way for Noddy
7:25
Paw Patrol
7:35
Little Princess
7:55
The Adventures of Bottle Top Bill and His Best Friend Corky
8:05
Wanda and the Alien
8:25
Zack and Quack
8:40
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
8:55
Jelly Jamm
9:10
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:25
Great South Run
10:00
World's Scariest Plane Landings
12:00
Diwedd
23:50
(GMT) Clwb Cyw
6:00
Penblwyddi Cyw
8:50
Pen-Blwydd Pwy?
8:55
Y Cosmos
9:00
Ty Gobaith
10:00
Bore Da
10:30
Milltir Sgwar
11:30
Close
3:00
Close
3:00
Close
1:00
ITV2 Nightscreen
4:50
(GMT) Emmerdale
6:00
Coronation Street
8:40
The X Factor
11:05
Teleshopping
2:30
(GMT) A Touch of Frost
6:00
Carry On Loving
7:55
Heartbeat
9:50
Heartbeat
10:50
Inspector Morse
11:55
Teleshopping
3:00
(GMT) World of Sport: Petrol Heads
6:00
Cheers
6:15
Cheers
6:40
Cheers
7:10
Cheers
7:40
Tommy Cooper
8:10
The Professionals
8:40
Magnum, PI
9:40
Kojak
10:40
Ax Men
11:45
Desperate Housewives
4:30
(GMT) Make It or Break It
6:00
Happy Endings
6:45
Happy Endings
7:10
Happy Endings
7:30
Happy Endings
7:55
The Mindy Project
8:25
How I Met Your Mother
8:55
How I Met Your Mother
9:25
Hollyoaks
9:55
Close
3:40
(GMT) Location, Location, Location
8:55
Location, Location, Location
9:55
Homes by the Sea
11:00
Building the Dream
12:00
Close
5:00
(GMT) George Clarke's Amazing Spaces
9:00
Jamie's Money Saving Meals
10:00
Jamie's Money Saving Meals
10:30
Jamie's Money Saving Meals
11:00
Jamie's Money Saving Meals
11:30
Jamie's Money Saving Meals
12:00
(GMT) Close
3:00
(GMT) Teleshopping
6:00
Access
12:00
Teleshopping
0:00
(GMT) Teleshopping
6:00
Close
4:00
(GMT) Rocket City Rednecks
7:10
Rocket City Rednecks
7:35
Top Gear
8:00
MegaTruckers
9:00
Trawlermen
9:30
Trawlermen
10:00
Extreme Fishing with Robson Green
10:30
Storage Hunters
11:30
Storage Hunters
12:00
Cash Cab US
5:30
(GMT) Destroyed in Seconds
6:00
Destroyed in Seconds
6:20
Cash Cab US
6:45
Heartland Thunder
7:10
The Greater Rod Race
8:00
The Greater Rod Race
8:30
Le Salvager
9:00
Le Salvager
9:30
Classic British Aircraft
10:00
Classic British Aircraft
10:30
Classic British Aircraft
11:00
Classic British Aircraft
11:30
Classic British Aircraft
12:00
Close
3:00
(GMT) South Africa Walks
6:10
South Africa Walks
6:35
South Africa Walks
7:00
South Africa Walks
7:30
The Great British Countryside
8:00
Genius of Britain
9:00
Diamond Decades
10:00
Wainwright Walks: Coast to Coast
11:00
Wainwright Walks: Coast to Coast
11:30
Bargain Hunt
12:00
(GMT) Smash Lab
5:00
The Tree Team
6:00
An Inconvenient Truth 2
6:30
An Inconvenient Truth 2
7:00
An Inconvenient Truth 2
7:30
Magnificent Obsessions
8:00
Magnificent Obsessions
8:45
Magnificent Obsessions
9:30
Magnificent Obsessions
10:15
What's Really In Our Food?
11:00
What's Really In Our Food?
11:30
What's Really In Our Food?
12:00
Docubox
23:00
Fashionbox
23:00
Close
0:00
Close
4:00
(GMT) Dark Command
11:00
A-List Playlist
5:35
A-List Playlist
6:00
Chill Out Tunes
7:00
Chill Out Tunes
8:00
Streaming Hits - Top UK Streamed Videos
9:00
Subtv Games Blast
10:00
Subtv Presents Ont' Sofa Sessions
10:05
Subtv Music News
11:00
Pushed!
11:05
Coffee House Sessions
11:10
Subtv Games Blast Lite
11:30
Coffee House Sessions
11:35
A-List Playlist
12:00
Clubbing TV
0:00
BritAsia TV
0:00
Teleshopping
3:00
(GMT) Teleshopping
6:00
SpongeBob SquarePants
9:00
SpongeBob SquarePants
9:30
Kung Fu Panda: Legends
10:00
The Penguins of Madagascar
10:30
My Wife and Kids
11:00
My Wife and Kids
11:30
My Wife and Kids
12:00
Close
2:30
Close
3:30
(GMT) UKHot40: The Top 20
7:30
The Big Juicy List Show: 50 Fantastic No. 1s
9:00
360 Tunebox
23:00
Politics Europe
5:30
(GMT) Breakfast
6:00
Breakfast
7:00
Breakfast
8:00
BBC News
9:00
BBC News
10:00
China's Billionaires' Club
10:30
BBC News
11:00
Click
11:30
BBC News
12:00
Political Highlights
0:00
(GMT) Westminster Hall
6:00
Prime Minister's Questions
10:30
The Week in Parliament
11:00
Washington Journal
12:00
101 East
5:30
(GMT) The Slum
6:00
News Live
7:00
Inside Story
7:30
News Live
8:00
Talk to Al Jazeera
8:30
News Live
9:00
The Cure
9:30
Newshour
10:00
News Live
11:00
Inside Story
11:30
Al Jazeera World
12:00
Documentary
5:30
Venture Capital
5:45
Headline News
6:00
World Apart with Oxana Boyko
6:30
Headline News
7:00
Documentary
7:30
News Weekly
8:00
Venture Capital
8:30
Venture Capital
8:45
The Juice News
8:50
Headline News
9:00
Documentary
9:30
Headline News
10:00
World Apart with Oxana Boyko
10:30
Headline News
11:00
Documentary
11:30
News Weekly
12:00
CCTV News
0:00
NHK World HD
4:50
Close
19:00
(GMT) Arthur
7:00
Dragons: Defenders of Berk
7:15
Strange Hill High
7:35
Shaun the Sheep
8:00
The Slammer Returns
8:05
Whoops I Missed the Bus
8:40
Technobabble
9:00
Appsolute Genius with Dick & Dom
9:15
Sam & Mark's Sport Showdown
9:45
Ludus
10:15
All at Sea
10:45
Strange Hill High
11:15
Newsround
11:40
Blow Your Mind: Incredible Icebergs
11:45
Blue Peter
12:00
Close
19:00
(GMT) Teletubbies
6:00
Pingu
6:25
Me Too!
6:30
Cloudbabies
6:50
Baby Jake
7:00
Postman Pat
7:10
The Koala Brothers
7:25
Everything's Rosie
7:40
Q Pootle 5
7:50
Octonauts
8:00
Mike the Knight
8:15
Chuggington
8:25
Timmy Time
8:35
Little Robots
8:45
Rastamouse
9:00
Mister Maker
9:10
Nina and the Neurons: Earth Explorers
9:30
Something Special
9:45
Peter Rabbit
10:05
Tree Fu Tom
10:20
The Furchester Hotel
10:45
Justin's House
11:00
Kerwhizz
11:25
Grandpa in My Pocket
11:45
Wibbly Pig
12:00
Close
18:00
(GMT) Fort Boyard Ultimate Challenge
6:00
Pat & Stan
6:25
Pat & Stan
6:35
Dino Dan: Trek's Adventures
6:40
Dino Dan: Trek's Adventures
6:50
Canimals
7:05
Canimals
7:10
Signed Stories: Share a Story
7:20
Sooty
7:25
Mr Bean: The Animated Series
7:35
Ultimate Spider-Man
7:50
Horrid Henry
8:15
Big Time Rush
8:30
The Aquabats! Super Show!
9:00
Horrid Henry
9:25
Horrid Henry
9:40
Almost Naked Animals
10:00
Almost Naked Animals
10:15
The Looney Tunes Show
10:30
Signed Stories: Share a Story
11:00
Young Justice: Invasion
11:05
Pokemon: XY
11:35
House of Anubis
12:00
Fightbox
6:00
The Football League Show
1:05
(GMT) The Football League Show
6:00
Rugby League: Four Nations Highlights
8:50
The Football League Show
10:20
Rugby League: Four Nations Highlights
12:00
Sail TV
0:00
Beauty Showcase
1:00
(GMT) Richard Jackson's Garden
9:00
Lulu Guinness Accessories
10:00
In the Salon with Gatineau
11:00
Dresses By Tiana B
12:00
Ideal World
6:00
Ideal Extra
6:00
Create and Craft
12:00
Craft Extra
11:00
BBC News
1:10
(GMT) Breakfast
6:00
Match of the Day
7:35
The Andrew Marr Show
9:00
Sunday Morning Live
10:00
Sunday Politics
11:00
BBC News
1:10
(GMT) Breakfast
6:00
Match of the Day
7:35
The Andrew Marr Show
9:00
Sunday Morning Live
10:00
Sunday Politics
11:00
BBC News
1:10
(GMT) Breakfast
6:00
Match of the Day
7:35
The Andrew Marr Show
9:00
Sunday Morning Live
10:00
Sunday Politics
11:00
(GMT) This Is BBC Two
1:45
(GMT) Great British Garden Revival
6:00
Countryfile: Autumn Special
7:00
Gardeners' World
8:00
The Beechgrove Garden
8:30
The Football League Show
9:00
Saturday Kitchen Best Bites
10:20
Sweet Baby James
11:50
Close
3:00
Close
3:00
Politics Europe
5:30
(GMT) Breakfast
6:00
Breakfast
7:00
Breakfast
8:00
BBC News
9:00
BBC News
10:00
China's Billionaires' Club
10:30
BBC News
11:00
Click
11:30
BBC News
12:00
Close
19:00
(GMT) Arthur
7:00
Dragons: Defenders of Berk
7:15
Strange Hill High
7:35
Shaun the Sheep
8:00
The Slammer Returns
8:05
Whoops I Missed the Bus
8:40
Technobabble
9:00
Appsolute Genius with Dick & Dom
9:15
Sam & Mark's Sport Showdown
9:45
Ludus
10:15
All at Sea
10:45
Strange Hill High
11:15
Newsround
11:40
Blow Your Mind: Incredible Icebergs
11:45
Blue Peter
12:00
Close
19:00
(GMT) Teletubbies
6:00
Pingu
6:25
Me Too!
6:30
Cloudbabies
6:50
Baby Jake
7:00
Postman Pat
7:10
The Koala Brothers
7:25
Everything's Rosie
7:40
Q Pootle 5
7:50
Octonauts
8:00
Mike the Knight
8:15
Chuggington
8:25
Timmy Time
8:35
Little Robots
8:45
Rastamouse
9:00
Mister Maker
9:10
Nina and the Neurons: Earth Explorers
9:30
Something Special
9:45
Peter Rabbit
10:05
Tree Fu Tom
10:20
The Furchester Hotel
10:45
Justin's House
11:00
Kerwhizz
11:25
Grandpa in My Pocket
11:45
Wibbly Pig
12:00
Advertisement
Feedback